. ()

. ()

Tigra: - ! . ! . , , !

- 301, : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 All

Helga: PARKOUR : ? , , ?!!! , 40. - , . , - , img src=http://shot.photo.qip.ru/small/2007OgQ.jpg]

PARKOUR: Helga Helga : , !!! Helga : 40 ! 30 ! . .

Lenchik: PARKOUR : ! ? , 02.07.2011 () ILEN DREAM FASHION SHOW - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II -------------------------------------------------------------------- 03.07.2011 Rodi Hubental (Norway) ILEN DREAM FASHION SHOW - CAC, CACIB , , .


: Lenchik !!!

Tigra: Lenchik !!! !

VGV: Lenchik !

PARKOUR: Lenchik !!!

Lenchik: , Tigra, VGV, PARKOUR

Gosha: . . Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1141 ALTNEU CASUS VIVENDI 4e EXCELLENT 1142 ANDVOL ZOLOTO MAKKENY - EXCELLENT 1143 ANNWN'S YONATHAN HIGU 3e EXCELLENT 1144 CAAMORA J-LO ANNLINES DANCING WITH STARS 1er EXCELLENT RCACS 1145 CURIG FAERIETALE VERSAILLES - EXCELLENT 1146 DUNDEE DIAMOND KINBERGER'S - EXCELLENT 1147 HAVNFUN'S ENDLESS STOREY DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - EXCELLENT 1148 SIGGEN'S KOSAKK 2e EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1149 ANDVOL ARMANI - EXCELLENT 1150 ANDVOL ULYSSES SUN SHINING - EXCELLENT 1151 ANDVOL YUSTAS ALEKSU 2e EXCELLENT 1152 ANNLINE'S ROYAL PRINCE - ABSENT 1153 ANNWN'S WILLY WONKA - ABSENT 1154 CAAMORA SADOLE LANE REMY MARTIN - EXCELLENT 1155 DANNIDAKS MENESTREL - EXCELLENT 1156 DRAGONJOY NEW IDOL 3e EXCELLENT 1157 DZHEMINI MONTE-KRISTO 4e EXCELLENT 1158 HAVNFUN'S FOR SENTIMENTAL REASONS AT SHAMQUIN - EXCELLENT 1159 HEYM OF HASSELLYN'S COLLIN BOB - EXCELLENT 1160 RIVERSIDE KEEP BELIEVE'N - EXCELLENT 1161 RUS GLAMUR GRAND PRIX - EXCELLENT 1162 RYSLIP BOBBY DAZZLER - ABSENT 1163 SAPHINA PASTORAL SYMPHONY - EXCELLENT 1164 SIGGEN'S IMPERIAL TOUCH 1er EXCELLENT CACS Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1165 ANDVOL PINKERTON 1er EXCELLENT 1166 ANDVOL YA TVOY KUMIR 3e EXCELLENT 1167 ANLEN ONE FOR THE MONEY - EXCELLENT 1168 ANNLINE'S BE MY LOVESTORY - EXCELLENT 1169 JACKY OF YUMI ANJO JP - EXCELLENT 1170 SIGGEN'S DOFFEN 2e EXCELLENT 1171 VLATERFOLG FAVORIT SANKT PETERBURGA 4e EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. HARSANYI Peter 1172 ADRENALIN RUSH S YABLONEVOGO SADA 1er EXCELLENT 1173 ANDVOL MERCURY 2e EXCELLENT 1174 FAIRY-LUCKY-STAR DES CONTAMINES 4e EXCELLENT 1175 FAIRY-STAR-LOVER DES CONTAMINES 3e EXCELLENT 1176 SUUKKOSUUN KEEP ON DREAMING - ABSENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : M. HARSANYI Peter 1177 BIELKENHOF BRIGHT JET - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. HARSANYI Peter 1178 FATTIUNGIRO DI CAMBIANO - EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1179 ANDVOL DIKAYA ORHIDEYA 3e EXCELLENT 1180 ANNWN'S ZAMBA 1er EXCELLENT 1181 ASTERSLAND OOH I LIKE IT - EXCELLENT 1182 BARBORKA VELVARSKA FARMA - TRES BON 1183 FILASTROCCACINDERELLA 2e EXCELLENT 1184 LAIF SPRING VIKTORIES STAR - EXCELLENT 1185 LOVELY LITTLE LOLITTA GAUCHO - ABSENT 1186 MALAHIT NADEZHDY VOSHITITELNAYA KUKLA 4e EXCELLENT 1187 NIRENO POCKET MONEY - EXCELLENT 1188 PEMCADER BRING ON CYZARINE - TRES BON 1189 RUS GLAMUR DOLGOZHDANNAYA RADOST - ABSENT 1190 SHAMQUIN ESPERANZA IRISIDA - EXCELLENT 1191 SHAMQUIN EVORA CESARIA - TRES BON Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1192 ANDVOL FINECHAMPAGNE - EXCELLENT 1193 ANDVOL PRINCESSA UELSKAYA - EXCELLENT 1194 ANDVOL YUMORESKA 1er EXCELLENT CACS Meilleur de Race Meilleur de son groupe 1195 ANNLINE'S VISION OF DESIGN - ABSENT 1196 AQUA KUSA GAUCHO SIMPA - BON 1197 BERLJON UMBRIAN ANGEL FOR DRAGONJOY 2e EXCELLENT RCACS 1198 CIMAITH'S ELEGANT SIGGN DESIGN - EXCELLENT 1199 DAME-D-ATOUR DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - TRES BON 1200 EDEN - TRES BON 1201 EKSPO-MARGARET'S NOVOGODNYAYA SKAZKA - EXCELLENT 1202 EPONINE DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - EXCELLENT 1203 EWIN'LADY JANE DU PAYS AUX LONGS HIVERS 4e EXCELLENT 1204 GLAMDRING'S ARTHEDAIN - EXCELLENT 1205 HAILAIT'S IRLANDIJA - EXCELLENT 1206 HAYWIRE'S PRELUDIUM - EXCELLENT 1207 HEYM OF HASSELLYN'S EMPRESS EMILY BOB - EXCELLENT 1208 HILLBERRY ROYAL AFFAIR - EXCELLENT 1209 I'M THE FUTURE GAUCHO - EXCELLENT 1210 SHAMQUIN CAROLINE CHERIE - EXCELLENT 1211 SHAMQUIN EMEI SHAN - EXCELLENT 1212 SIGGEN'S JADE - EXCELLENT 1213 SIGGEN'S JAVA DE LUXE 3e EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme MULLER Barbara 1214 ANDVOL NINA RICCI - ABSENT 1215 ANNWN'S WYNONA 3e EXCELLENT 1216 BRYNLEA ITSY BITSY BIKINI 4e EXCELLENT 1217 CUCHIN BORN TO ENCHANT 2e EXCELLENT 1218 SHEBA OF YUMI ANJO JP 1er EXCELLENT 1219 SUUKKOSUUN DREAM ON - ABSENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. HARSANYI Peter 1220 AGICOR LUCKY LUNA - ABSENT 1221 ANDVOL LANFREN-LANFRAN 4e EXCELLENT 1222 ANDVOL MARLEN - EXCELLENT 1223 ANDVOL MONRO 3e EXCELLENT 1224 BORN TO BE MADAME BONAPARTE 2e EXCELLENT 1225 FEE-MELUSINE DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - TRES BON 1226 ORDEN KELTOV BRANDY BLOSSOM - EXCELLENT 1227 RIVERSIDE GET OVER IT 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune 1228 SUUKKOSUUN KISS'N GO - EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : M. HARSANYI Peter 1229 LISJA STAJA GABBI RADOST ELFOV 3e EXCELLENT 1230 SCRAPPY COOKY DES CONTAMINES 2e EXCELLENT 1231 SIGGEN'S UPTOWN GIRL 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vtran

: Gosha , TRES BON - ?

Gosha: : TRES BON - ? TRES BON - . BON - ABSENT- ( ), , . , .

: ! . . http://uaksu.f.qip.ru/?1-1-0-00000833-000-0-0-1310194673

Lenchik: Gosha : . . , Gosha : , . , . , , ,

Gosha: Lenchik : , ! , , ? , ... . . , ! : , . ,

: Gosha

Gosha: : ! .

Gosha: . . . Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. IRVING W R 21485 ALTNEU CASUS VIVENDI - TRES BON 21486 ANDVOL ZOLOTO MAKKENY 4e EXCELLENT 21487 ANNWN'S YAN MIEU - EXCELLENT 21488 ANNWN'S YONATHAN HIGU - EXCELLENT 21489 CAAMORA J-LO ANNLINES DANCING WITH STARS 3e EXCELLENT 21490 DUNDEE DIAMOND KINBERGER'S - EXCELLENT 21491 HAVNFUN'S ENDLESS STOREY DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES 2e EXCELLENT 21492 SIGGEN'S KOSAKK 1er EXCELLENT 21493 WILLOWBY O'R TIRROEDD ISEL - EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. IRVING W R 21494 ANDVOL ARMANI - EXCELLENT 21495 ANDVOL ULYSSES SUN SHINING - TRES BON 21496 ANDVOL YUSTAS ALEKSU 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB 21497 ANGEL - TRES BON 21498 ANNWN'S WILLY WONKA - ABSENT 21499 BOJOJAMILE BRING IT ON - EXCELLENT 21500 CAAMORA SADOLE LANE REMY MARTIN - ABSENT 21501 DANNIDAKS MENESTREL - TRES BON 21502 DRAGONJOY NEW IDOL 2e EXCELLENT RCACS 21503 DZHEMINI MONTE-KRISTO - EXCELLENT 21504 HAUSBELIV ARTUR - EXCELLENT 21505 HAVNFUN'S FOR SENTIMENTAL REASONS AT SHAMQUIN 3e EXCELLENT 21506 HEYM OF HASSELLYN'S COLLIN BOB - EXCELLENT 21507 RIVERSIDE KEEP BELIEVE'N - EXCELLENT 21508 RUS GLAMUR GRAND PRIX - EXCELLENT 21509 RYSLIP BOBBY DAZZLER - ABSENT 21510 SAPHINA PASTORAL SYMPHONY - EXCELLENT 21511 SIGGEN'S DOFFEN - EXCELLENT 21512 SIGGEN'S IMPERIAL TOUCH 4e EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. IRVING W R 21513 ANDVOL PINKERTON 1er EXCELLENT CACIB Meilleur de Race Meilleur Couple Meilleur de son groupe 21514 ANDVOL YA TVOY KUMIR 2e EXCELLENT 21515 ANLEN ONE FOR THE MONEY 3e EXCELLENT 21516 ANNLINE'S BE MY LOVESTORY - EXCELLENT 21517 DRAGONJOY IN THE STARDUST - EXCELLENT 21518 JACKY OF YUMI ANJO JP - EXCELLENT 21519 RED BARON - ABSENT 21520 VLATERFOLG FAVORIT SANKT PETERBURGA 4e EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. IRVING W R 21521 ADRENALIN RUSH S YABLONEVOGO SADA 4e EXCELLENT 21522 ALEX AV QUANTOS BALK W11 MED W11 - ABSENT 21523 ANDVOL MERCURY 2e EXCELLENT 21524 ANNLINE`S JOYSTORY O`APOLETANO - TRES BON 21525 CURIG FAERIETALE VERSAILLES 3e EXCELLENT 21526 DANTE TOIVU MY DELIGHT - TRES BON 21527 DRAGONJOY SOME BUNNY TO LOVE - ABSENT 21528 EDELWEISS VOM MOOSACHER - ABSENT 21529 FAIRY-STAR-LOVER DES CONTAMINES - TRES BON 21530 HAYWIRE'S DON'T SAY A WORD 1er EXCELLENT 21531 LEJANDER LISIURA - TRES BON 21532 SUUKKOSUUN KEEP ON DREAMING - ABSENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : M. KUZELJ Denis 21533 BIELKENHOF BRIGHT JET - TRES PROMETTEUR 21534 BRONABAY MIDNIGHT LEGEND - TRES PROMETTEUR 21535 FOX KNIGHT SHAMQUIN 1er TRES PROMETTEUR Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. IRVING W R 21536 FATTIUNGIRO DI CAMBIANO 2e EXCELLENT 21537 REMINGTON SUPER STYLE DES CONTAMINES - ABSENT 21538 RIVERSIDE VERY IMPRESSIVE 1er EXCELLENT

Gosha: . . . Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : M. IRVING W R 21539 ANDVOL DIKAYA ORHIDEYA 2e EXCELLENT 21540 ANNLINE'S GO GO GIRL - ABSENT 21541 ANNWN'S ZAMBA - EXCELLENT 21542 ASTERSLAND OOH I LIKE IT - EXCELLENT 21543 BARBORKA VELVARSKA FARMA - EXCELLENT 21544 CYMAR'S EMMA - EXCELLENT 21545 DRAGONJOY JESSICA RABBIT 4e EXCELLENT 21546 FALGSTAFF-FUNNY-TOTEM DU GRAND GERMANCE - EXCELLENT 21547 FILASTROCCACINDERELLA - EXCELLENT 21548 LAIF SPRING VIKTORIES STAR - EXCELLENT 21549 LOVELY LITTLE LOLITTA GAUCHO - EXCELLENT 21550 MALAHIT NADEZHDY VOSHITITELNAYA KUKLA 1er EXCELLENT CACS 21551 NIRENO POCKET MONEY - EXCELLENT 21552 PEMCADER BRING ON CYZARINE 3e EXCELLENT 21553 RUS GLAMUR DOLGOZHDANNAYA RADOST - EXCELLENT 21554 SHAMQUIN ESPERANZA IRISIDA - EXCELLENT 21555 SHAMQUIN EVORA CESARIA - TRES BON Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. IRVING W R 21556 ANDVOL FINECHAMPAGNE 1er EXCELLENT RCACS 21557 ANDVOL PRINCESSA UELSKAYA - EXCELLENT 21558 ANDVOL YUMORESKA - EXCELLENT 21559 AQUA KUSA GAUCHO SIMPA - BON 21560 BERLJON UMBRIAN ANGEL FOR DRAGONJOY - EXCELLENT 21561 CIMAITH'S ELEGANT SIGGN DESIGN 2e EXCELLENT 21562 DAME-D-ATOUR DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - TRES BON 21563 DRAGONJOY IMPULS OF LOVE - EXCELLENT 21564 DRAGONJOY NEW STAR IS BORN 4e EXCELLENT 21565 EDEN - ABSENT 21566 EKSPO-MARGARET'S NOVOGODNYAYA SKAZKA - EXCELLENT 21567 ELLEMA JOIE DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - EXCELLENT 21568 EWIN'LADY JANE DU PAYS AUX LONGS HIVERS - EXCELLENT 21569 HAILAIT'S IRLANDIJA 3e EXCELLENT 21570 HAYWIRE'S PRELUDIUM - EXCELLENT 21571 HEYM OF HASSELLYN'S EMPRESS EMILY BOB - EXCELLENT 21572 HILLBERRY ROYAL AFFAIR - EXCELLENT 21573 I'M THE FUTURE GAUCHO - EXCELLENT 21574 SHAMQUIN CAROLINE CHERIE - EXCELLENT 21575 SHAMQUIN EMEI SHAN - EXCELLENT 21576 SIGGEN'S JADE - EXCELLENT 21577 SIGGEN'S JAVA DE LUXE - EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. IRVING W R 21578 ANDVOL NINA RICCI - ABSENT 21579 ANNWN'S WANDA - EXCELLENT 21580 ANNWN'S WYNONA - ABSENT 21581 BRYNLEA ITSY BITSY BIKINI - EXCELLENT 21582 CUCHIN BORN TO ENCHANT 2e EXCELLENT RCACIB 21583 DRAGONJOY EMPRESS IN BLACK - EXCELLENT 21584 DRAGONJOY GLORY OF THE SUN 1er EXCELLENT CACIB 21585 DRAGONJOY LOVE SONG 4e EXCELLENT 21586 GLAMDRING'S ARTHEDAIN - EXCELLENT 21587 SHEBA OF YUMI ANJO JP 3e EXCELLENT 21588 SUUKKOSUUN DREAM ON - ABSENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. IRVING W R 21589 ANDVOL LANFREN-LANFRAN 4e EXCELLENT 21590 ANDVOL MARLEN 3e EXCELLENT 21591 ANDVOL MONRO - EXCELLENT 21592 AUBREYS RIVER OF LOVE 2e EXCELLENT 21593 BORN TO BE MADAME BONAPARTE - EXCELLENT 21594 EKSPO-MARGARET'S CHUDO SKAZKA - EXCELLENT 21595 FEE-MELUSINE DE LA CAVERNE DES ANGES - BON 21596 GIPSY GIRL VOM PRINZENDAMM - EXCELLENT 21597 ORDEN KELTOV BRANDY BLOSSOM - EXCELLENT 21598 RIVERSIDE GET OVER IT 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune 21599 SNOW STAIL GODNESS OF BEAUTY - EXCELLENT , 21600 SUUKKOSUUN KISS'N GO - EXCELLENT 21601 VUEDOR PRIDE N'JOY - EXCELLENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : M. KUZELJ Denis 21602 SHAMQUIN FAIRY QUEEN - TRES PROMETTEUR 21603 SHAMQUIN FRENCH TOUCH FOR CAAMORA - ABSENT Welsh Corgi Pembroke Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : M. IRVING W R 21604 LISJA STAJA GABBI RADOST ELFOV 3e EXCELLENT Meilleur Couple 21605 SCRAPPY COOKY DES CONTAMINES 2e EXCELLENT 21606 SIGGEN'S UPTOWN GIRL 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vtran

: Gosha

PARKOUR: !

Gosha: PARKOUR

Tigra: PARKOUR !

PARKOUR: Gosha Tigra Gosha : ! + ."" - - . . Tigra : ! ! .

: PARKOUR : .

PARKOUR: !

: . 4

: !

Gosha: : . 4

VGV: : . 4 !

:

Lenchik: PARKOUR : ! PARKOUR : .

Lenchik: , . 2011 ( Twinan, Great Britain) 23 2011 . . . RUBEZAHL SAMBATUS 1 (Annline`s Do it With new Game Dabe Dabe Sambatus) . ., . ., ., 2 ( ) . ., . ., . 1, , , (Twinan Catch Twenty Two ) . ., . ., 2 ( ) . ., . ., 3 ( ) . ., . ., 4 (Adonis Mona Medus ) . ., . ., AGICOR SWEET CARAMEL (Adonis Mona Medus - Annline`s Vision Of Design) . , . ., . .1, (Craigycor Vertigo Delightfuldestiny) . ., . , 2, (Twinan Gold Sovereign - Shercher La Femme For Andvol Sambatus) . ., . ., 3, (Kinsale Star Treat ) . ., . ., SUUKKOSUUN KEEP THE SECRET - (Dragonjoy Fallen Angel - Suukkosuun Dream On) . , . ., (Elmsmere Limited Edition -) . ., . ., , DRAGONJOY SOME BUNNY TO LOVE - 1, , -2 (Twinan Gold Sovereign - Highworth Dance The Floor) . ., . ., 2, ( ) . ., . ., ORDEN KELTOV ARCHER LUCKY STRIKE 3 (Elmsmere Limited Edition Hello Honey Heart Gaucho) . . ., SALVENIK SAIL AWAY 4 (Rosewood Set Sail To Salvenik - Salvenik Star Performer) . , . ., ALTNEU CASUS VIVENDI 1, (Mapleleaf Lisiura Alex Trebek ) . ., . ., 2, (Twinan Gold Sovereign - Best Matilda Haus Dando) . ., . ., . (Whitepoint Bob Marley ) . ., . ., . ( ) . ., . ., (Whitepoint Bob Marley ) . ., . ., ( ) . ., . ., (Mapleleaf Lisiura Alex Trebek ) . ., . ., ( ) . ., . ., 1, (Twinan Gold Sovereign ) . . ., 2 ( Anfisa Haus Dando) . ., . ., HAPPY FELLA 1, , (Barwal Buccaneer Boy At Pemland - Janjinks New Era) . , . ., DOROGOE UDOVOLSTVIE AROMAT KOFFEE 2, (Craigycor Vertigo - Annline`s Northern Design) . ., . ., 3, ( ) . ., . ., 4 (Adonis Mona Medus - Avantura Haus Wityk) . ., . ., -- - . (Svarzekoks Yes For Love ) . ., . ., (Craigycor Dream Quest - Anfisa Haus Dando) . ., . ., (Warrenhouse Crisp ) . ., . ., ELMSMERE LIMITED EDITION 1, (Salvenik Star Choice - Belroyd Pemcader Black Lark of Elmsmere) . , . ., ` ` 2, ( ) . ., . ., , GRAND GENERAL GAUCHO 3, (Maplecreek Montgomery - Imago`s Gainly Gossip) . , . ., . (Twinan Gold Sovereign ) . ., . ., - (Twinan Gold Sovereign ) . ., . ., -

: Lenchik !!!

Lenchik: ... . . 1, (Salvenik Sail Away -) . ., . ., , 2 ( - Beautiful Life Haus Wityk) . ., . ., 3 (Vuedor`s Any Dream Will Do - Dragoncrownprincess To Aethwy) . ., . ., ., 4 ( - Whimsy`s American Dream) . ., . ., , ., (Twinan Gold Sovereign Pirtek Gemma Magica) . ., . ., RIANNON SAMBATUS (Annline`s Do It With New Game Dabe Dabe Sambatus) . ., . ., ., 1 (Twinan Catch Twenty Two ) . . ., 2 (Kinsale Star Treat ) . ., . ., 3 (Red Baron ) . ., . ., ., 4 ( ) . ., . ., 5 (Adonis Mona Medus ) . ., . - ., 1, , , (Kinsale Star Treat ) . . ., - 2, (Elmsmere Limited Edition ) . ., . ., ., PEMCADER FAIRIE TAIL 3 (Siggen`s Doffen - Dwynella All That Jazz) . , . ., 4 (Craigycor Vertigo Delightfuldestiny) . ., . ., ., (Kinsale Star Treat ) . ., . ., (Elmsmere Limited Edition -) . ., . ., (Whitepoint Orlando Bloom ` ) . ., . ., ( - ) . ., . ., DWYNELLA GIMME THAT LOOK (Aberlee Phantom Sequence Dwynella Skye High) . , . ., . (Kinsale Star Treat ) . ., . ., , . ( ) . ., . ., (Elmsmere Limited Edition Lokette Nord Storm) . ., . ., ORDEN KELTOV BELLE OF THE BALL (Grand General Gaucho - Hello Honey Heart Gaucho) . . ., ORDEN KELTOV BRENDY BLOSSOM - 1, (Craigycor Dream Quest - ) . ., . ., . 2, (Vuedor`s Any Dream Will Do - Fairy`s Gift Sunflower) . ., . ., PEMCADER BRING ON SYZARINE 3, (Bojojamile Bring It On - Dwynella All That Jazz) . , . ., . (Craigycor Dream Quest - ) . ., . ., ( - Zemlyanika Dubensky Zamok) . . ., VUEDOR PRIDE N`JOY 1, ( - Zemlyanika Dubensky Zamok) . . ., 2, (Fairy`s Gift Rock`n`Roll ) . ., . ., 3, ( ) . ., . ., ., . ( ) . ., . ., (Adonis Mona Medus - ) . ., . ., 1, (Twinan Gold Sovereign ) . ., . ., ` 2, ( ) . ., . - ., DRAGONJOY IN THE MOONLIGHT 3 (Dragonjoy Fall From A Star - Divine Design) . , . ., 4 ( ) . ., . ., ILEN DREAM FASHION SHOW 1, (Whitepoint Orlando Bloom - ) . . ., 2, (Twinan Gold Sovereign - Shercher La Femme For Andvol Sambatus) . ., . ., 3, (Craigycor Dream Quest ) . ., . ., 4, ( ) . ., . ., Ũ ( - Zemlyanika Dubensky Zamok) . ., . ., . (Adonis Mona Medus - Avantura Haus Wityk) . ., . ., 1, (Ermyn Cranberry Frost ) . . ., 2, (Craigycor Dream Quest ) . ., . ., ` 3, (Whitepoint Bob Marley ) . ., . ., 4 (Annline`s Unreal Thoughts ) . ., . ., 1, , , , ( ) . ., . ., 2, ( ) . ., . ., , 1, ( ) . ., . .,

: Lenchik : LEN DREAM FASHION SHOW 1, , !!!

VGV: Lenchik !

Lenchik: VGV ,

PARKOUR: Lenchik !!!

Lenchik: PARKOUR

Tigra: Lenchik : ILEN DREAM FASHION SHOW 1, , !!!!!