. () 16 2016.+. Friedrich Gerstenberg(SV)

. () 16 2016.+. Friedrich Gerstenberg(SV)

gloriahunde: 16 2016. . () + SV Friedrich Gerstenberg : (4-6 .) 15 (6-9 .) 15 (9-12 .) 20 (12-18 .) 20 (18-24 .) 25 ( 2 8 mutprobe) 25 ( 2 8 ) 30 ʸ 20 , SV ( SV) 65 : +38 066 563 59 53 +38 093 835 23 29 uman2016no@ukr.net

- 16

SOLEDAREX: >> gloriahunde : 10 !!!

gloriahunde: !!! ,

gloriahunde: 2 !!!


gloriahunde: SV Friedrich Gerstenberg

gloriahunde: "" :

gloriahunde: - ( )

gloriahunde: , " "

gloriahunde: , : !!!( )

gloriahunde: !!! : TRAINER Nova Foods Ukraine, " 4 ", , K9-Profi, Home Food, ZOO Dr.Vet , ! , !( )

gloriahunde: , !!!

gloriahunde: ! ()

gloriahunde: 13 !!!

gloriahunde: !!! 10.00(, ) 8.00 8.30

gloriahunde: - , !!! , , !

gloriahunde: : (4-6 ) 1.. Max Sonnen Gasse Hof (Green vom Huhnegrab-TBH Jolly) . .. (6-9 ) 1..Esko s Kamennoy Zemly (Team Bulle Hof Jocker- Quina s Kamennoy Zemly) . . 2..Rapid vom Gloriya Hunde (Ovatsio v. Gloria Hunde-Rikarda vom Frankengold) . . 3..Fridolin vom Zellwaldrand (Mentos vom Osterberger-Land-Zwiebel vom Zellwaldrand) . . (9-12 ) 1..Esau vom Osterberger-Land (Gary vom Huhnegrab-Carmen vom Drei Birkenzwinger) . . 2..Gremy s Kamennoy Zemly (Yak s Kamennoy Zemly-Ulbe Thermodos) . . 3..Zigo von der Biberfalle (Cronos del Seprio-Akira v.Adelsstand) .Lyadskiy-Zamarina - (12-18 ) 1... . (( - ) . .. 2...Hakker Haus Wityk ( Flaps vom Bergmannslan-Xandra Haus Wityk) . .. 3...Gunter Police Dog Unit K-9 (Tony s Kamenoy Zemli-Barselona) . Grechanyuk M.V. Vinnitsa reg. 4...Dark Sofievskaya Zemlya (Flaps vom Bergmannsland-Gretta River Plate) . . 5... Ar-Gess Hilton (Flaps vom Bergmannsland-Sada) . . 6...Remo v.d.Alexander (Hasch vom Haus Neoplantum-Azra Feetback) . . 7...Zampo Sofievskaya Zemlya (Zito de Intercanina-Zolda Sofievskaya Zemlya) .Balitskyi I.L.Pervomaysk (18-24 ) 1...Fox Degli Achei (Pepe vom Kuckucksland-Anto di Casa Nobili) . . . (24 8 MUTPROBE) 1...Filipp Prime Pets (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Kora Algrish Haus) . . 2...Rob Astoria Kas (Riko vom Osterberger-Land-Cornavin Natalia) . .. (24 8 ) 1../. .Payback vom Osterberger-Land (Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land-Vanta vom Osterberger-Land) .Lyadskiy-Zamarina - 2../.Flaps vom Bergmannsland (Omen v.Radhaus-Peppina de Intercanina) .Mymruk V.Uman 3../. .Yak s Kamenoy Zemly (Fulz di Zenevredo-Quina s Kamenoy Zemly) . . 4../.Marvin von Haus Pfalzerheide ((Fulz di Zenevredo-Ghiliane von Haus Pfalzerheide) .,- . Zykko Astoria Kas (Scicco von der Freiheit Westerholt-Fibi Astoria Kas) . .. (4-6 E) 1..Xsena Sofievskaya Zemlya (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Jacy v.d.Barenschlucht) . . 2..Zari von Rubi Land (Chibas Wendyline-Inez von Rubi Land) . .. - 3..Jo-Jo Amadeus Burg (Hasch vom Haus Neoplantum-Espada Nord Shtorm) . . (6-9 ) 1..Clara vom Frankengold (Fred vom Rumbachtal-Anusch vom Frankengold) .Akatov S. 2..Olga Love Heart (Sascha vom Kuckucksland-Romantika Lyubvi) .Dan N.V. Vinnitsa 3.. Fraya s Kamenoy Zemly (Fulz di Zenevredo-Osaka s Kamenoy Zemly) .Stepanenko Valentina,Vinnitsa (9-12 C) 1..Kristall Haus Vissa (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Dajana Haus Vissa) . .. 2..Forsi Haus Dando (Omero Haus Dando-Faina vom Mansalen) . .. , . 3.. Ariya (Taeldorf Zen Shiseido-Ursula Rich House) .Stepanenko Valentina,Vinnitsa 4..Gabriella Super Agent (Romero von Bad-Boll-Parishilton s Logoiskogo Trakta) . . 5..Zlata Last Hathi (Profi vom Osterberger-Land -Miledi Last Hathi) . . 6..Zolta Last Hathi (Profi vom Osterberger-Land -Miledi Last Hathi) . . 7..Fabia vom Winnloh (Gary vom Huhnegrab-Meite vom Winnloh) .Lyadskiy-Zamarina,- (12-18 ) 1... .Escada del Casa Favore (Labo vom Schollweiher-Rena Haus Dando) . .. , . 2... (Djambo vom Fichtenschlag-Roxana Solo Rigoletto) . .. 3...Pavla Haus Dando (Omero Haus Dando-Nola Haus Dando) . .. 4...Farina Gnivan Land (Flaps vom Bergmannsland-Troya s Kamennoy Zemly) . . 5...Etta Last Hathi( Endrefalva Voland -Veba Last Hathi) . . . ( .- .). .. (18-24 ) 1...Leticiya Sonnen Gasse Hof (Pacco vom Langenbungert-TBH Jolly) . .. 2...Twixi vom Frosten (Kimbo v.d. Tempelhoeve-Manik du Maison Nayrobi) . . 1..Melinda aus der Klein Zwinger (Rob Astoria Kas-Chakki aus der Klein Zwinger) . .. 2.. (Chedweek Wendyline- ) .. .. (24 8 MUTPROBE) 1...Ferarry Prime Pets (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Kora Algrish Haus) . ., 2...Fartuna Prime Pets (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Kora Algrish Haus) ., 3... Ar-Gess Fanta (Krass fom Haus Shutse-Tserera vom Fishgertawn) . .. 4...Germanika Life Amadeus Burg (Team Bulle Hof Jocker -Evil Forkas Zlota) .Akatov S. 5...Unita aus der Klein Zwinger (Krass fom Haus Shutse-Eshka a.d. Klein Zwinger) . ., 6... Zlatka vom Gloriya Hunde (Robin vom Frankengold-Tifani Astoria Kas).Franko A.S.Uman,Ukraine 7...Chara Nehmen Mein Herz (Odin-Ruta von Rubi Land).Poplavskaya I.V.Vinnitsa, Ukraine (24 8 ) 1../. . .Nasti Nagrada (Krass v.Haus Shutse-Donna Haus Sabat) . .., 2../..Penta Framato Rolau (Kimbo v.d. Tempelhoeve-Indy Framato Rolau) . .. : Payback vom Osterberger-Land (Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land-Vanta vom Osterberger-Land).Lyadskiy-Zamarina -

gloriahunde: : / (18-24 ) 1... Arex Sofievskaya Zemlya (Team Bulle Hof Jocker-Sada Sofievskaya zemlya) . .. 2...Balu Gre-Gar Haus(Endo vomSonnensee-Myatnaya Konfetka s Logoiskogo Trakta) .Bugaenko V.V. (24 8 MUTPROBE) 1...Viland Obrain Yanur Rix (Antenor Hof Bosko-Manik Du Maison Niagara) .S.N.Kornienko,Kirovograd 2...Teron Del Casa Favore (Pakros vom Olster Hof-Remira Haus Dando) .Tikholaz S.N.Vinnitsa (4-6 ) 1..Jamaika Amadeus Burg (Hasch vom Haus Neoplantum-Espada Nord Shtorm) . . (12-18 ) 1... .Aurora Haus Dando (Orbit von Pallas Athene-Ajvari von Donauwelle) . . . (18-24 ) 1...Kara Moldavian Land (Pacco vom Langenbungert-Roxi Moldavian Land) . ., /: Kara Moldavian Land (Pacco vom Langenbungert-Roxi Moldavian Land) . .,